Клуб құрамы

ТАРАЗ МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ПЕДАГОГИКАЛЫҚ УНИВЕРСИТЕТІ

«САНАЛЫ ҰРПАҚ» СТУДЕНТТІК КЛУБЫНЫҢ ҚҰРАМЫ

Студенттің аты-жөні Тобы
1. Шайзада Нурила ДОВ 17-1
2. Қуанышбек Ақтоты ПМНО 18-3
3. Баянбаева Дильназ ПМНО 18-3
4. Жумахан Айдана ПМНО 18-3
5. Сапар Арайлым ШТ 18-5а
6. Алпысбай Нуркумис ПМНО 18-7
7. Маханбеткерим Гуланар ШТ 18-5а
8. Мухамеджанова Гулназ ШТ 18-1ус
9. Сағынбек Диана ШТ 18-1а
10. Жолдасбек Айдана КЯ 17-3
11. Сержан Асылайым ПО 18-1
12. Кеңесқұлова Нұргүл ПМНО 18-1к
13. Мамаева Ажар ШТ 18-1а
14. Садыкова Карлыгаш СПИС 18-1
15. Нұрмұханбет Аружан КДР 19-1
16. Жасузак Диана ПИП 18-1
17. Сикфмбай Нурай ПСХ 18-1
18. Багымбаева Сумбилшаш ПСХ 18-1
19. Кахарман Саним ХРГ 18-1
20. Амантай Айгерим ДОВ 18-3
21. Айдарова Жания ДОВ 18-3
22. Құрмансейтова Алтынай ДЕФ 17-3
23. Серік Нұрсана Ф 18-1
24. Эргашова Хафиза Х 18-1к
25. Жамбыл Аяулым ДЕФ 17-1
26. Ермахан Шапағат ДЕФ 17-1
27. Қуаныш Айым ДЕФ 17-1
28. Абдуалиева Ұлбосын Деф 17-1
29. Алтынбекқызы Алтыншаш ДИЗ 18-1
30. Абдукаримова Жанерке КДР 18-1
31. Абдрахман Нұрдәулет ИСТ 18-1
32. Казбеков Абзал ИСТ 18-1
33. Омархан Баян Х 18-1к
34. Нұрғали Аружан ПМНО 17-3
35. Алпыс Арайлым Б 18-1
36. Ибрашева Айдана ПИП 18-1
37. Орынбаева Камила Ф 18-1
38. Әбіләз Арайлым Ф 18-1
39. Мурзакасымова Динара Ф 18-1
40. Чангитбаева Анара ПМНО 17-3к
41. Амантай Айгерім ДОВ 18-1
42. Абдықапаров Нұржігіт МИНФ 19-1
43. Оспан Ақбота ДЕФ 18-1
44. Кенжебек Гүлайым ДЕФ 18-1
45. Түзелбек Жанэля КЯ 18-1
46. Асылханқызы Асылжан КЯ 18-3
47. Серікбай Таңшолпан КЯ 18-3
48. Бақтаева Айдана КЯ 18-3
49. Қадырбек Назерке КЯ 18-3
50. Арман Жеңіс КЯ 18-3
51. Жамалов Әлібек КЯ 18-3
52. Салықбекова Асылай МИНФ 19-1
53. Серік Әдемі ХБ 19-1
54. Қалдыбек Ұлжан Х 18-1
55. Сарсен Ақбота ПМНО 18-1к
56. Қонысбаева Гүлжан КЯ 17-5
57. Сәбек Сұлтанбек КЯ 17-5
58. Нүсіпжанов Ерсұлтан КЯ 17-5
59. Акилова Жания Б-19-1
60. Алпысбаева Айдана ШТ-19-2
61. Бухалова Ксения ХТЧ-19-2
62. Газаева Салимат РЯ-19-2
63. Гимадинова Алсу ХТЧ-19-2
64. Ермек Мейіржан НВП 17-1
65. Жайлыбек Айгулім КЯ-19-3
66. Жұбатханова Альфия Б-19-1
67. Искендир Жазира РЯ-19-2
68. Меркульев Александр ПСХ-19-2
69. Нурметова Назмина ПСХ-19-2
70. Оспан Ақбота ДЕФ-18-1
71. Пасхалиди Кристина ПСХ-19-2
72. Сабеков Сұлтанбек КЯ 17-5
73. Садыкова Ангелина ПСХ-19-2
74. Сагандык Айслу Б-19-2
75. Токторова Аружан ШТ-19-2
76. Турибекова Асемай ШТ-19-2
77. Ядел Дамира ПИП -18-1
78. Қаспақов Абай КРО-16-1
79. Әмірбекова Ақтолқын Б 18-1к
80. Әбдіжаппар Арман КЯ 17-5
81. Амангелді Нұрзат КДР 17-1
82. Байғараева Аружан ДОВ 18-1к
83. Сматылда Дана КЯ 17-5
84. Ринат Ақәділ КДР 18-1
85. Айтжанов Темірлан ИСТ 17-1
86. Темірбекұлы Боран ШТ 18-3
87. Ақылбекова Ақерке КДР 18-1
88. Абитаева Аружан ШТ 17-5
89. Сайлауов Нұрбек КДР 17-5
90. Шайлаз Әділет КДР-16-1
91. Әбумансұр Шолпан Х 18-1к
92. Спабек Еркебұлан КДР 17-1
93. Көмеков Жансерік КДР-19-1
94. Ким Виолетта КЯ -19-1
95. Конгратбаев Аралбай Фкс-19-9
96. Нұрланов Ерлан ҚТӘ 16-1